Participants of IV International Economic Business-Congress
Participants of the IV International Economic Business Congress |
|
Solodov Vladimir, Deputy Plenipotentiary Representative of RF President in the Far Eastern Federal District | Office of the Plenipotentiary Representative of RF President in the Far Eastern Federal Districtwww.dfo.gov.ru |
Pushkarev Igor,Head of Vladivostok | Vladivostok City Administrationwww.vlc.ru |
Timakov Valentin, Expert | The Ministry for Far East development |
Usoltsev Vasily,First-vice-Governor Primorsky Territory Government | Administration of Primorsky Territorywww.primorsky.ru |
Zabolotnaya Tatyana, Vice-Governor of the Primorsky Territory on education, science and innovation, culture, youth policy | Administration of Primorsky Territorywww.primorsky.ru |
Nekhaev Sergey,Vice-governor of Primorsky Territory | Government of Primorsky Territorywww.primorsky.ru |
Polchenko Igor,President | Tranzit-DV Group |
Boldyrev Sergey,President | Tranzit-DV Group |
Tatsuhiko KASAI,Consul General of Japan in Vladivostok | Consulate General of Japan in Vladivostok |
Chernikov Dmitry,General Director | “Company Stimul” LLC |
Tereshchenko Kristina,CEO | Railway Transport Lines., Ltd. |
Chuprov Nikolay,General Director | “Multifreight” LLC |
Rusak Anna,Director | “SC Daltransflot”, Co LT |
Volkov Alexander, General Director | ESTIW Co. LTD |
Samodov Sergei,Director | The state Opera and Ballet Theatre |
Kunchevskiy Alexey,Head of IT direction in Far East | Schneider Electricwww.schneider-electric.ru |
Lavskiy Sergey,Deputy CEO | “First Gambling Company of the East” LLC |
Agafonov Igor,Representative | Ministry of foreign affairs of The Russian Federation, Representation in Vladivostok |
Sunil Gandhi,General director | Primorsky Diamond, LLC |
Prisekina Natalia,Honorary Consul of the Republic of Chile | Honorary Consulate of the Republic of Chile |
Semenov Gavril,First deputy minister of youth affairs and family policy of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) | Ministry of youth affairs and family politics of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) |
Kawahara Kazunori,Director | ANO “The Japan Center” |
Pavlyuk Valeriy,President | Far Eastern Bankwww.dvbank.ru |
Nikonov George,Deputy Chairman Government of Sakha (Yakutia). Representative | Sakha Republic (Yakutia) Representation at the Far-Eastern federal district |
Mazzeo Demetrio,General manager | InternationalBussinesCompany Ltc. IBC Ltc. |
Naryzhnyi Aleksandr,Director | Zarubian base of fleet Cowww.zbfdv.ru |
Jung Yun Hak,Director | Asiana Airlines Vladivostok Representative Officewww.flyasiana.com |
Ryzhenko Vladimir,Director of Primorskiy BANK OF CHINA (ELUOSI) | Primorskiy BANK OF CHINA (ELUOSI)www.boc.ru |
Cho YoonMi,Director | Korea National tourism organization |
Bondar Aleksey,Branch director | Primorsky branch “Russian Power Agency” of the Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation |
Kim Kyoungtae,General Director | “KT plus architectori” |
Kaspin Vladimir,General director | Co Ltd. “Repair constructing company KFK”www.kfkcom.ru |
Brahma Karjee Rupjyoti,Consul General | Consulate General of India in Vladivostok |
Volesova Ekaterina,Assistant | Consulate General of India in Vladivostok |
Bashtovoy Vasiliy,General Director | “SC Daltransflot”, Co LTD |
Globenko Konstantin,First deputy General director – Executive director | JSC Primorsky Shipping Corporation |
ZubovaNatalia,Deputy Head of the Administration of Vladivostok | Vladivostok City Administrationwww.vlc.ru |
Glushak Roman,Director of regional development EXIAR in Far East | Export insurance agency of Russia |
Anoshin Andrey,President | ACEG |
Bunyak Oksana,Regional Director | Siemens Finance LLCwww.siemens.ru/finance |
Fujiwara Masashi,Head of Branch in Vladivostok | “MITSUI & Co. Moscow” LLCwww.mitsui.com |
Konovalova Margarita,Board Member – Head of the Far Eastern Regional Administration – Head of Vladivostok branch of B&N Bank PJSC | Vladivostok branch of B&N Bank PJSC |
Voskanyan Apres,Honorary Consul of the Slovak Republic in Vladivostok | Consulate of the Slovak Republic in Vladivostok |
Gao Jiang,Director | The Representative Office of China, Yanbian Korean Autonomous Prefecture Administration in Vladivostok, Russian Federationwww.yb-ru.com |
Kholter Andrus,Owner | Serebryanoe LLC |
Terenteva Tatiana,President | VSUESwww.vvsu.ru |
Makukha Igor,Manager of Vladivostok Sub-branch | Bank of Tokyo-Mitsubishi UFJ (Eurasia) |
Kuznetcova Natalia,Head of Business Development in the Far Eastern Federal District | PHILIPS |
Chayka Yuriy,Minister | Ministry of the Investment and land property policy of the Khabarovsky Kraihttp://mio.khv.ru/ |
Hua Qiang,Deputy Director | Primorskiy BANK OF CHINA (ELUOSI)www.boc.ru |
Sivachenko Iurii,Honorary Consul of the Republic of South Africa in Vladivostok | Honorary Consulate of the Republic of South Africa |
Novitskaya Elena,Chairman of Vladivostok City Duma | Vladivostok City DumaDumavlad.ru |
Farafontov Aleksey,President, CEO of the ROSTBANK OJSC | ROSTBANK OJSC |
Fedoreyev Gennady,CEO | Soyuzmortrans Co., Ltd |
To Ken Sik,Director of I nstitute | Sakhalin State University |
Morsin Petr,Member of Visa CEMEA Business Council | Financial Group BIN |
Gallyamov Marat,Chief Executive Officer | TIS-Logistic LLCwww.tis-logistic.ru |
Masuda Naohiro,Vice Chairman of Board of Directors | Summit Motors (Vladivostok) LLCwww.toyota-vvo.ru |
Hokhrin Andrey,Head of sales department of broker products | BCS Financial Group |
Znatkov Alexander,Chairman of the Board | Far Eastern branch of the Russian Scientific and Technical Society of Shipbuilders |
Yutaka HATTORI,Consul for Economic issues | Consulate General of Japan in Vladivostok |
Kashevsky Oleg,Subdivision in Primorye Manager | Amur Machinery – Caterpillar Dealer |
Pavlenko Sergey,Vice-chairman of the Scientific Board | International Center for communications in Asia-Pacific Region countries “Eastern Partner” |
Kazakov Sergey,Director General | Export Development Center of Primorsky Territorywww.exportvl.ru |
Makhov Konstantin,Regional representative in Primorsky Krai | OJSC “NPF GAZFOND pension savings” |
Shemilina Marina,Business ombudsman in Primorsky Krai | Institute of business ombudsmanin Primorsky Krai |
Evtin Dmitriy,Director | Group Teploluxe LLCwww.sst.ru |
Ostanina Marina,General director | Ltd. «Rusimport-Primorye»rusimport-vladivostok.ru |
Zhenihaylov Vladimir,Deputy Director General | Ltd. «KC Saha Trans Logistic» |
Vichevich Igor,General Director | “Center of monitoring “Global View” LLC |
Vichevich Tatiana,Deputy director | “Center of monitoring “Global View” LLC |
Barakhnin Ivan,Director of Far Eastern Division | CJSC “Steel Industrial Company”www.spk.ru |
Veselov Mikhail,Vice-president, The Chairman of the Committee on local goverment, the rule of law and the legitimacy of Vladivostok Duma | Primorskaya Chamber of Commercewww.ptpp.ru
Vladivostok Duma Dumavlad.ru |
Kholodilin Ivan,The curator of the Federal program “You-entrepreneur” | Federal program “You-entrepreneur” Khabarovsk Kraimolpred27.ru |
Starichkov Alexey,Department Director | International Cooperation Department of Primorsky Territorywww.primorsky.ru |
Yang KIMO,Director General | Commercial Section (KOTRA) Consulate General of the Republic of Koreawww.kotra.vl.ru |
Korchagin Pavel,General director | PALEX |
Kholosha Mikhail,Director of Department | FEMRIwww.dniimf.ru |
Kalitin Sergei, Head of Vladivostok branch of ROSTBANK | Vladivostok branch of ROSTBANK |
Lunev Evgenii,Chairman | Chamber of Commerce & Industry of Nakhodka City |
Verevkin Anatoliy,General Director | “Grand pellet” |
Khuziyatov Tagir,JETRO Correspondent in the Far East
Professor |
JETROwww.jetro.go.jp
FEFU www.dvfu.ru |
Osipova Olga,Director | POSGOSSTRAKH ltd.www.RGS.ru |
Fatkulin Alexander,Director | Videoproduction “FAZA”www.kino-faza.ru |
Lavrentyeva Liliya,Department Director | Department of labor and social development of Primorsky TerritoryZanprim.regiontrud.ru |
Bek-Bulat Aleksander,C.E.O. | LLC Jewelry company “Surprise” |
Merenkova Olga,General Director, executive partner GK “Intalev” | LLC “Intalev – Far East” |
Ovchinnikov Sergei,Head of Khasanskiy municipal region | Administration of Khasanskiy municipal region |
Rybalkin Yury,General Director | JSC “Marine engineering company”www.marine-ec.ru |
Kazakov Aleksei,Director | Department of information policy of Primorsky region |
Akulin Viktor,Head of Department of Russian public organization of investment Russia in Far East | Department of Russian public organization of investment Russia in Far East |
Boltenkov Mikhail,CEO | ELEVEN CHAIRS,11c.ru |
Kornilova Olga,Financial director | Primorsky Diamond, LLC |
Chemeris Igor,Chairman of the Committee of social policy and civil rights protection | Legislative Assemble of Primorsky TerritoryZspk.gov.ru |
Pavlova Tatiana,Managing Director | Moore Stephens Vladivostok – branch of LTD Moore Stephenswww.moorestephens.ru |
Fatkulin Anvir,Far Eastern Resource Centre Director | Far Eastern Federal Universitydvrumc@dvfu.ru |
Klokova Inga,Head of branch | Primorskiy regional branch. RUSSIAN AGRICULTURAL BANK. JSCwww.rshb.ru |
Lizavenko Konstantin,Development Director | “SC Daltransflot”, Co LTD |
Chernyshev Timur,Fleet Advisor | “TFM” LLC |
Krivets Igor,Director | Evropa Co, LTDwww.aga25.ru |
Pryagnikova Tatiana,Deputy director | Tech-Invest Co Ltd |
Chupin Sergey,Director | “Dalmag” LLC |
Movtchan Eugeniy,Deputy director | Avangard Co. LLC |
Simonova Agniya,Head of Vladivostok office | JSB Almazergienbank |
Vlasov Pavel,General director | Olgamortrans Co., Ltd |
Sarkisyan Armen,Vice-president — director | Insurance Company “VSK”www.vsk.ru |
Kaskov Evgeniy,Branch manager of BCS Financial Group in Vladivostok | BCS Financial Group |
Teslenko Evgeny,General Director | Gefest Co., LTDGefest-dv.ru |
Ishchenko Sergey,President | Food Production association “Nikolsk” |
Yakovlev Boris,Deputy General director | Insurance Company “VSK”www.vsk.ru |
Zagrai Oleg,CEO | “LogEast” |
Zagrai Anna,Managing director | “LogEast” |
Zarechneva Tatyana,Co-founder | Public initiative “Discover Pacific Russia” |
Mansurova Nataliya,Vice-president | Open Joint — Stock Company CB “Summit Bank” |
Mikhaloyva Oksana,General Director | ‘Global Terminal’ Joint Stock Company |
Shividkina Tatyina,Head of department | Rospotrebnadzor in Primorsky region |
Katernyuk Aleksey,Deputy Director General | “Audit-Expert” LLC |
Dolgopolov Anton,Business Development Manager in Vladivostok | Iron Mountain CIS |
Stokratov Alexander,Prezident | Autonomous Non-profit “Center of expert in procurement of goods, works and services” |
Koltovich Michael,First Deputy Chairman | Primorsky regional department of the Russian Engineering Unionwww.smrpk.ru |
Bychkov Aleksandr,Director | Tezis Consulting Co., LtdTezis-cons.ru/ |
Voznesensky Alexander,CEO | Accent LLCwww.acvl.ru |
Vorobyev Konstantin,CMO | Accent LLCwww.acvl.ru |
Alfyorova Anastasiia,Representative
|
The Representative Office of China, Yanbian Korean Autonomous Prefecture Administration in Vladivostokwww.yb-ru.com |
Koldin Evgeniy,General director | “PK ORC” LLC |
Taran Alexey,Deputy Department Director | Department of Agriculture and Food of Primorsky Territory |
Gromova Victoria,Attache | Ministry of foreign affairs of The Russian Federation, Representation in Vladivostok |
Polykova Marina,Deputy Head | Rospotrebnadzor in Primorsky Kraiwww.25.rospotrebnadzor.ru |
Den Yuriy,Adviser to the head of administration | Administration of Artem city |
Glushchenko Marina,Director General | Promtrakservis LLCpts27.com |
Krasilnikov Georgii,Managing the Far East area | Joint Stock Company “Middle Ural brokerage” Financial Atelier GrottBjornGrottbjorn.com |
Lovushkina Larisa,President | Far Eastern Association of Business Consultants |
Todorov Nikolay, Head of local administration | Administration of Pogranichny municipal district |
Bychkov Aleksandr,Chairman of Board of directors | OJSC “Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies” (Is the owner of “BILETUR” trade mark)www.biletur.ru |
Vorobev Vladimir,General director | “PortActivStroy”, LLC |
Starodubtsev Alexander,General Director | Tiger Securities LLC |
Uryupina Nina,CFO | ZELEN Farming enterprise |
Mitrofanov Vladimir,Director of development | “Lostoros” LLC |
Lookin Sergey,Chief Executive Officer | Tech-Invest Co Ltd |
Solodovnikova Natalia,General director | OJSC “Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies” (Is the owner of “BILETUR” trade mark)www.biletur.ru |
Shatokhin Dmitry,Executive Business Development coordinator | “MITSUI & Co. Moscow” LLC, Vladivostok Branchhttp://www.mitsui.com/ru/ru/business/index.html |
Tsymbalenko Valeriy,General Director | Scientific Research Center «AKMAS» |
Martiushev Anton,Director of Vladivostok branch | OJSC “Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies” (Is the owner of “BILETUR” trade mark) |
Kondaurov Nikolay,General Director | Apex DVдомАпекс.рф |
Zharskii Andrei,Managing Primorsky branch of PJSC «Sberbank of Russia» | PJSC «Sberbank of Russia» |
Kovaleva Anastasia,CEO & Founder | Priority Center |
Kovaleva Ekaterina,CEO & Founder | Priority Center |
Zubarev Aleksandr, First Vise-President for Strategic Development and International Cooperation | Pacific National University |
Shestakov Konstantin,Director | Department of tourism of Primorsky territory |
Yurtaev Alexander,Deputy | Vladivostok Dumawww.dumavlad.ru |
Chikurov Sergei,Director | DV LIFTdvlift.ru |
Potapenko Kirill,General Director | DV Regionwww.dvregion.ru |
Ustinov Eduard, Deputy director of branch | “NPK Himstroyenergo”, LLC of ACIG Group |
Yushin Pavel,General director | “ZENIT TRADING EQUIPMENT” Co.LTDwww.zenit-to.ru |
Udaev Sergey,Vice-President for economic security | Tranzit-DV Group |
Lomov Igor,Vice-President for the development of multimodal complex | Tranzit-DV Group |
Zhdanova Tatyana,Vice-president of finance | Tranzit-DV Group |
Kantysheva Olga,Vice-President of strategic development | Tranzit-DV Group |
Khanas Peter,GR-manager | Tranzit-DV Group |
Granatov Andrey,General Director | Far Eastern Consulting Agency, JSC |
Alekseev Sergey,Director, Owner | FE Fregat Aero Co.LTD. |
Alekseeva Olga,Head of tourism department, Owner | FE Fregat Aero Co.LTD. |
Oleynik Andrey,Director of retail business | JSC “Alfa-Bank” |
Kravtsova Svetlana,General Director | “Dooriss” LLC |
Kolesnikova Oksana,Superintender | Lawyers office “Kolesnikova and Partners” |
Kozlovskikh Dmitrii,Director | DVPC |
Vovnenko Kirill,Director | SCS Logistics |
Zinin Andrey,Representative in the Far East Russia | KMN Food s.r.o. Praga |
Guruleva Olga,Head of economic planning department | JSC “Primorgrazhdanproekt” |
Khilinskiy Oleg,Executive Director | Trading House Tranzit-DV |
Scheglov Igor,Director of the coal program | Trading House Tranzit-DV |
Nikitenko Vitalii,Commercial Director | Vostokbunker Oil Terminal |
Zhidkov Sergey,Vice-President of logistics and fleet | Vostokbunker Oil Terminal |
Gertsen Elena,Executive Vice President | Pacific Investment Company |
Podoprigora Sergey,Executive Director | NESCO |
Ivanov Vladimir,Director | Forestry Department of Primorsky Territory |
Skobelev Anatoliy,Head of corporate sales department | Rosgosstrakh Ltd. |
Elchaninov Viktor,Director | «DoubleGIS-Vladivostok» LLC2gis.ru |
Mihalchuk Alyona,Commercial director | “ZENIT TRADING EQUIPMENT” Co.LTDwww.zenit-to.ru |
Marinin Sergey,Deputy Chairman of the Board | OJS Social Commercial Bank of Primorye “Primsotsbank”www.pskb.com |
Magerchuk Elena,Deputy Director | Department of labor and social development of Primorsky TerritoryZanprim.regiontrud.ru |
Kalinin Victor,Regional Director for Corporate Business Lending | REGIOBANK — a branch of the Bank «FC Opening»www.otkritiefc.ru |
Khmel Tatiana,Head of information and organizational-legal work | Department of licensing and trade of Primorsky Krai |
Fisenko Pavel,General Director | Ltd “Nikolsk” |
Volkova Maria,Audit Director | Moore Stephens Vladivostok – branch of LTD Moore Stephenswww.moorestephens.ru |
Miloshenko Vasily,Director | Kiberkassa Artem LLC |
Chebotareva Irina,Director | Firm “SONA, Co.Ltd”www.firmasona.com |
Iakovenko Maxim,Head of the Investment Projects Department | Primorye Investment Agencywww.invest.primorsky.ru |
Shipileva Natalya,Deputy head of Department development of small and medium-sized enterprises and competition of Department of Economics and Strategic Development of Primorsky Territory | Department of Economics and Strategic Development of Primorsky Territory www.primorsky.ru |
Krivelevich Maxim,Senior Researcher | Economic Research InstituteFEB RAS |
Kushnareva Irina,Director | Non-commercial partnership “Tourism union of the international integration “The window to Eurasia” |
Solodushko Aleksey,Regional director | Public company “Promsvyazbank”www.psbank.ru |
Gerasimova Olga,Corporate Communications Director | AA DV REGIONdvregion.ru |
Shemelev Alexander,The head of the branch in Vladivostok | Civil Society Development Foundationwww.civilfond.ru |
Puzankova Larisa,Director General | AUDIT-EXPERT |
Zaytsev Dmitry,Coordinator | Regional Integrated Center of Primorsky Territorywww.exportvl.ru |
Shchukina Olga,Executive Director | Clinic «Medklub»http://icon-medclub.ru |
Polyansky Eugene,Assistant Governor of the Primorsky Territory | Office of the Governor of the Primorsky Territory |
Lihachevskaya Tatiana,Finance director | SCS Logistics |
Vatutin Vitaliy,Commercial director | TIS-Logistic LLCwww.tis-logistic.ru |
Selifonova Anna,Associate Chairman | Public Organization “Yuzhnoprimorsky” employers Union”http://bis-souz.ru/ |
Zolotukhin Ivan,Associate Professor | Far Eastern Federal Universitywww.dvfu.ru |
Duzhaya Tamara,General Director | LLC “Neo-Comfort” |
Kolesnik Vitalii,Director | iTech, LLCwww.itechstore.ru |
Zubrev Sergei,Executive Vice-President | Far Eastern Bankwww.dvbank.ru |
Erokhin Alexey,Head of Far Eastern Branch | EY Companywww.ey.com |
Gribkova Maria,Finance Director | VSCTвмкт.рф |
Dubovoi Vitalii,Director (owner) | Chain store Domotekhnikawww.domotekhnika.ru |
Dobrzhanskaya Elena,President | ELAN LLCwww.elansi.ru |
Vitritsky Viktor,The head of reception in the Far East | Center for combating corruption in government (Council President) |
Masyuk Natalya, Head of Department of Economic Development | Administration of Jakovlevsky municipal districtyakovlevsky@mo.primorsky.ru |
Mikhailov Maksim,Development Director | ELAN LLCwww.elansi.ru |
Karasyova Anna,First Deputy General Director | “Summit Motors (Vladivostok)” LLCwww.toyota-vvo.ru |
Erukaev Viktor,CEO | “RI Log” LTDрилог.рф |
Avdeev Yury,Director | NPO “Asia-Pacific Institute of Migration processes” |
Kulikova Nadezjda,Chief operating officer | ASRO “ROS PK”www.ros-pk.ru |
Korolev Denis,General Director | “Dalgeoservis” LLCwww.dalgeoservis.ru |
Troinich Iuliia,Chief Executive Officer | “UNILAB Limited”www.unilab.su |
Medvedev Evgenie,First Deputy Head of Administration | Municipal District Administration Olginsky |
Polosina Ksenya,Head of Department of Economic Development | Municipal District Administration Olginsky |
Drakovich Vladislav,Deputy Director of LS Networks. Vladivostok Representative office | LS Networks. Vladivostok Representative officewww.lsnetworks.com |
Peshkova Ekaterina,Executive Director | Co.Ltd Tourist agency “Olga”www.olgatour.ru |
Chmyr Yulia,Associate Professor of Management | Far Eastern Federal Universitywww.dvfu.ru |
Guremina Nonna,Associate Professor of Management | Far Eastern Federal Universitywww.dvfu.ru |
Leontyeva Yuliya,CEO | Reklamnyie Suveniry LLCKrs-vl.ru |
Statsenko Olga,Director
|
«Business Academy of Olga Statsenko»www.bizakadem-dv.ru |
Fedorenko Sergey,Director | Non-commercial partnership Self-regulatory organization “Alliance of Builders Primorye” |
Pak Yulia,Presidium Chairman | Community Council of Primorye Employershttp://ospprim.com/ |
Epova Olga,Deputy Director of development | Medical Center “Asclepius”www.asklepiy-dv.ru |
Gneushev Philip,General Director | “Domocenter” |
Shergina Galina,General Director | OJS Company “Ussurproekt”www.ussurproekt.ru |
Sipacheva Veronika,Chairman of the Youth Government of Primorsky Kray | Youth Government of Primorsky Kray |
Gubarev Alexey,The head of the Nadezhda Municipal District | Administration of the Nadezhda Municipal District |
Sherstobitova Irina,Director | LLC “Vostok-Monolit”www.monolit-primorye.ru |
Sokolov Vadim,General Director | Design Bureau Contact Co. LTD |
Gordievskaia Iana,Sales and Medical development Director | “UNILAB Limited”www.unilab.su |
Leontyev Aleksey,Chief executive | Reklamnye Suveniry Co. Ltd.krs-vl.ru |
Datsenko Alena,Director | Primorye State Art Gallerywww.primgallery.com |
Zaitsev Vladimir,CEO | LLC «Energy» |
Kalinich Katerina,The curator | The project “Volunteer of Primorye” |
Semenov Oleg,Russian Far East (RFE) Area manager | UPSwww.ups.com |
Gurevich Olga,Executive Director | Primorsky club TRAVEL AGENCYwww.primclub.ru |
Landivar Francis,Director | Non-commercial partnership “Helping Hands”www.rukipomoschi.ru |
Denisova Olga,Chief executive | Far Eastern branch Self-regulating organization “PROEKTCENTER”proektcenter-sro.ru |
Pshennik Andrey,Finance Director | AVP Logistichttp://avp-log.nethouse.ru/ |
Sorokina Natalia,General director | Dalintourist Company Limitedwww.dalintourist.ru |
Dega Denis,Founder | Fond of migration process legal supportFond-pravo.ru |
Dega Mariya,Director | Fond of migration process legal supportFond-pravo.ru |
Khlestunov Andrey,CEO | LLC «VostokBiznesStroy» |
Shamina Olga,Managing director | Orient Express Bankwww.express-bank.ru |
Kotyk Yaroslav,CEO | Ltd. «Zahar»www.zahar.ru |
Adrianova Tatyana,Director of Far East and Eastern Siberia | Yota |
Razgonov Anatoly,Director | FEFU Endowment Fundfond.dvfu.ru |
Koudriavtseva Olga,Director | NE Primorsky Regional Union of Travel Industrywww.rstprim.ru |
AnikeevKonstantin,Chairman | LLC «North Dragon» |
Terletskaya Anna,Deputy Department Director | Department of Economics and Strategic Development of Primorsky Territorywww.primorsky.ru |
Shulzhitsky Nikolai,Director | «Automoto Museum» Vladivostokwww.automotomuseum.vl.ru |
Krivopal Mikhail,Coordinator of Youth governments of the Russian Federation in Far Eastern federal district | The Association of Youth governments of the Russian Federation |
Krivova Nadezhda,Director | Primorsky International Youth Travel Agency “Sputnik”, LTD |
Galichanin Alexander,Deputy Head | GAZPROMBANK, Vladivostok Branch |
Bordyug Alexander,Director | Tituldv Co. ltd |
Maslovets Alexsandr,Manager | Primorsky Region Separation of Pension Fund of Russiapfrf.ru |
Lapteva Natalya,Owner | SFERA MARKETwww.sgeramarket.ru |
Bezruchko Alexandr,Director | LLC “Daltech” |
Schur Vladimir,Deputy director | Department of tourism of Primorsky territoryPrimorsky.ru |
Vedernikov Grigoriy,Director | Ltd. Onyx |
Kuvshinov Maksim,Head of project execution management | Joint Stock Company “Vostochnaya Neftechimicheskaya Company” |
Em Sergey,Founder | Boutique of Belgian chocolate “Baccarat” |
Mnatsakanian David,Chief Executive Officer | Global Drivewww.globaldrive.ru |
Shestakov Alexey,General Director | Trade House «Progress Story» |
Perednya Aleksandr,Director | Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources of Primorsky Krai |
Sklyar Valentina,Director | Far Eastern Branch of JSC «SOGAZ» |
Alabuzhev Maxim,CEO | FKG Razvitie 2000www.r2000.ru |
Karpov Petr,General Director | Architectural planning company “Ideal City” LTDwww.ideal-gorod.ru |
Khromova Ekaterina,Advisor of Department of attracting budget financing and public investment | Ministry for the Development of the Russian Far East |
Postriqanov Dmitry,General director | DV POST LLC |
Sibirskiy Yury,Deputy head of Far East Skolkovo representative office | Foundation for development of the New Technologies Development and Commercialization Centrewww.sk.ru |
Makeeva Marina,General Director | Investment Promotion Centerwww.idc.vl.ru |
Melnik Andrey,Advisor to Director General | JSC “LES EXPORT” |
Wilde Alexander,CEO | LLC «GC» Warm Sea « |
Gogoleva Olga,Director of branch | Sberbank Leasingwww.sberleasing.ru |
Sidorenko Evgenii,Commercial director | “Center of energy-efficient technologies” |
Shinkarenko Dmitry,CEO | JSC “Vladkhleb”,LLC “Khlebnyj Dom”
www.vladhleb.ru |
Lee Sokbae,Consul General | Consulate General of the Republic of Korea in Vladivostik |
Yoon Seiyoung,Consul | Consulate General of the Republic of Korea in Vladivostik |
Abramova Elena,Assistant to Consul General in energy issues | Consulate General of the Republic of Korea in Vladivostik |
Robkanov Nikolai,CEO | «Service Port» LLC |
Ratchenko Konstantin,Coordinator of the Federal project “New Faces” in Primorye Territory | Federal project “New Faces”http://newfaces.info/ |
Akenina Oksana,Branch Director | BANK PJSC «UGRA» |
Sibirskiy Yury,Deputy head of Far East Skolkovo representative office | Foundation for development of the New Technologies Development and Commercialization Centrewww.sk.ru |
Tikhnenko Elena,Director & Member of Supervisory Board | Moore Stephens CIS |
Timchenko Aleksey,Chairman | Primorye regional regional branch of «Business Russia» |