|
Accreditation on 22-th September 2014 |
Polchenko Igor, President |
Group of companies «Transit DV» |
Holding Company |
Fedorov Alex, The Director-General |
LLC «Audiofarm» |
Detailed diagnosis of different forms of hearing impairment |
Fedorova Anastasia, President of the Foundation |
Charitable Foundation «Sounds of Life», www.soundsoflife.ru |
Help for adults and children with hearing impairment |
Puchkova Anastasia, Fund Manager |
Charitable Foundation «Sounds of Life», www.soundsoflife.ru |
Help for adults and children with hearing impairment |
Krivelevich Maxim, Senior Researcher |
Economic Research Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences |
Economy |
Androsova Olga, Director |
Department of Civil Registry Office of Primorsky Krai |
Work with records of civil status |
Nesterova Olga, Deputy Head |
«Club Professional» |
Appraisal activity |
Sunil Chandrakant Gandhi, The Director-General |
LLC «Primorsky Diamond» |
Manufacture and sale of diamonds and jewelry. Real Estate |
Kornilova Olga, Chief Financial Officer |
LLC «Primorsky Diamond» |
Manufacture and sale of diamonds and jewelry. Real Estate |
Korenev Maxim, The Director-General |
«Top-Global» |
Import Export Asia-Pacific countries |
Karpov Peter, the Director-General |
LLC «The Ideal City», www.ideal-gorod.ru |
Activities in the field of architecture, land consulting |
Lukin Sergei, Chief Executive Officer |
Tech-Invest; ET Investment |
Telecommunications; securities |
Perchik Julia, Head of Development |
JSC «Far Eastern Center of Shipbuilding and Ship Repair», www.dcss.ru |
Shipbuilding and repair |
Statcenko Olga, Director |
«Business Academy Olga Statcenko», www.bizakadem-dv.ru |
Organization of business seminars, consulting |
Himyachenko Eugene, Director |
Innovative business incubator VSUES |
Educational services |
Krasil’nikov George, the head of the Far Eastern destinations |
JSC «BRP» Financial company, GrotBjorn |
Broking |
Silaeva Natalia, Commercial Representative in the Far East |
Airline «Transaero» |
Civil aviation |
Nagorny Valery, the Director-General |
LLC «PortKontrakt» |
Commercial Real Estate Management |
Talabaeva Lyudmila, the Director-General |
LLC «Dalrybport» |
Water transport |
Tolstyakov Igor, Chairman of the Fund |
Primorsky Regional Cultural Foundation |
Culture |
Reznichenko Denis, the Director-General |
LLC «Far East logistics center» |
Logistics, container transport |
Stupnitsky Boris, Representative |
Office of the Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation in the Primorsky Territory |
State regulation of foreign trade activity |
Postuhov Vasiliy, Branch Director |
The company «Xerox» |
Promotion and maintenance of equipment |
Panfilova Tatyana, Head |
JSC «Fund for the Development of the Far East» |
Investments |
Isakov Vladimir, Chairman of the Committee on Budget, Taxes and Finance |
Vladivostok Duma, dumavlad.ru |
Business in the field of fitness |
Lavski Sergey, Deputy Director General |
LLC «First Gaming Company of the East» |
Gambling business |
Samostaev Pavel, Director-General |
LLC «Eastenergo SU-8» |
Complex supply of electrical equipment |
Stokratov Alexander, President |
«ExpertKontraktCenter» |
Consulting services in the field of public procurement |
Bulakh Eugene, Associate Professor |
FEFU |
Education |
Brik Andrei, Head |
FSUE «Russian Post» |
Post services |
Karasev Anna, First Deputy General Director |
JSC «Summit Motors» |
Car sales, parts, service |
Den Yuri, adviser to the head (international relations) |
Administration of Artyom urban district |
Authority |
Bayramov Murvat Allahyarov Oglu, Director-General |
LLC «LidingStroy» |
Construction |
Bulatova Elvira, Director |
Multibrand furniture boutique «Royal Interior» |
Furniture |
Uryupina Nina, Commercial Director |
Farm «Greens» |
Agriculture |
Ivanov Dmitry, Chairman of the Board of Directors |
Ltd. Production Association «DINAS», www.dinas-vl.ru |
Constructing |
Kaplun Alexei, Deputy General Director for Strategy and Investment |
JSC «RAO Energy System of East», www.rao-esv.ru |
Energetics |
Fissenko Andrei, Director of the Institute of Economics and Management in Transport |
Maritime State University named after Admiral G. Nevelsky |
Training for national industries (maritime transport) |
Demeeva Svetalana, Deputy Consul |
Consulate of South Ossetia |
Politics |
Son Wol Thee, Branch Manager |
Vladivostok branch of JSC «Solid Bank» |
Finance |
Maslowski Dmitry |
|
|
Baklanov Elena, Deputy Managing |
«Sberbank of Russia» |
Finance |
Bychkov Alexander, Chairman of the Board of Directors |
JSC «Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies» Brand «Biletur» |
Air and railway tickets, tourism |
Solodovnikova Natalia, Director-General |
JSC «Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies» Brand «Biletur» |
Air and railway tickets, tourism |
Martyushev Anton, Director of the Vladivostok branch |
JSC «Primorsky Agency of Aviation Companies» Brand «Biletur» |
Air and railway tickets, tourism |
Yakovlev Boris, Vice President Branch Manager |
Far Eastern Branch of the OJSC «VSK» |
Insurance |
Atrashkevich Maxim, Operations Specialist |
LLC «Iron Mountain» |
Library management, protection and storage of information |
Grohotova Elena, Head of the Federal Tax Service |
Inspection of the Federal Tax Service of the Leninsky district of the city of Vladivostok |
Taxes |