|
Accreditation on 22-th September 2014 |
Ivanova Jeanne, Member of the Board Committee |
The Federation Council Committee on Constitutional Legislation and State Construction |
Authority |
Starichkov Alexey, Director |
Department for International Cooperation and Development of Tourism |
International cooperation |
Veselov Mikhail, deputy of Vladivostok Duma |
Vladivostok Duma |
Policy |
Kulifeeva Ekaterina, Director |
Company «Home Decor» |
Retailing |
Korchagin Pavel, General Director |
Primorsky Association of Timber Manufacturers and exporters of forest |
Support of forest enterprises |
Latkin Alexander, Director of the Institute, Doctor of Economics, Professor |
VSUES |
Education |
Subochev Valery, Director |
LLC «Finnish House» |
Constructing |
Sobolev Alexey, Director of the Far Eastern Branch |
LLC «TechCompany «Huawei» |
Telecommunications |
Bezuh Natalia, CEO |
LLC «Armada», www.лесгород.рф |
Civil works |
Andreeva Elena, Deputy Director General |
LLC «Armada», www.лесгород.рф |
Civil works |
Sandomirov Vladimir, Director-General |
LLC «Vostokmorservis», www.vms-port.com |
Handling on the maritime, rail and road transport |
Tkachenko Andrey, Chief Executive Officer |
Business Meters, бизнесметры.рф |
Brokerage, research |
Sigeno Fumi, Vice-Consul |
Consulate General of Japan in Vladivostok |
International relations |
Temma Yukio, Head of Representative Office |
Hokkaido Bank Co., Ltd. in Vladivostok |
Consulting activities |
Maksimov Paul, Honorary Consul of Malaysia |
|
International relations |
Pak Hyun Bong, Director |
Representation of the Korea Tourism Organization in Vladivostok |
Tourism |
Ciappina Fabrizio |
Ordine delgi Architetti P.P.C. di Messina, www.archme.it |
Architecture |
Messina Francesco |
Ordine delgi Architetti P.P.C. di Messina, www.archme.it |
Architecture |
Longo Antonello |
Consulta Regionale Ordine delgi Architetti P.P.C. di Sicilia |
Architecture |
Andreeva Evgenia, Regional Representative |
JSC «Trade house Aroma» |
Manufacturer and importer of alcoholic beverages |
Zotov Victor, Deputy Director of Development |
«Soyuz-Telefonstroy» Vladivostok |
Constructing |
Rozhkovan Vadim, Deputy Director General |
«Soyuz-Telefonstroy» Vladivostok |
Constructing |
Sychev Vyacheslav, Deputy Director of Sales |
LLC «Eastenergo SU-8» |
Complex supply of electrical equipment |
Kraschuk Sergey, Deputy Director General for Development |
JSC «Eastern Petrochemical Company» |
Refining and Petrochemicals |
Likhoida Dmitry, Senior Specialist separate division in Vladivostok |
JSC «Eastern Petrochemical Company» |
Refining and Petrochemicals |
Berkut Maxim, Chairman of the Board |
League of trade entrepreneurs in Primorsky Territory |
Accounting and auditing |
Mashkov Elvira, Press Secretary |
Youth Government of Primorsky Krai |
Implementation of social projects of youth |
Radchenko Anna, Director |
Beauty Studio «Nocturne» |
Beauty Studio |
Ignatiev Pavel, Chairman of the Board of Directors |
Recruitment holding ANCOR, www.ancor.ru |
Professional Services |
Ovsyankin Michael, Advisor to the President |
Recruitment holding ANCOR, www.ancor.ru |
Professional Services |
Bobrikova Inna, Chief State Customs Inspector |
Far Eastern Customs Administration |
Customs activities |
Stetsurenko Pauline, Head of department |
Far Eastern Customs Administration |
Customs activities |
Monakhova Olga, Founder |
Club for owners and executives «Vkusoff Club by Olga Monakhova» |
Business Club |
Zarechneva Tatiana, Co-founder, creative director |
Group of companies «Platform», www.platforma.ru |
Advertising, marketing, branding |
Tarasova Marta, General Director |
Ltd. «Standard» |
|
Glushak Olga, Сommercial Director |
Ltd. Liability Company «Actinidia» |
Logging company, wood sawing |